Participants

Main content

  1. Daniele Agostini, Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
  2. Joseph Ayoub, Universität Zürich
  3. Anna Barbieri, University of Sheffield
  4. Ignacio Barros, HU Berlin
  5. Arend Bayer, The University of Edinburgh
  6. Ivan Bazhov, IMJ/UPMC
  7. Corinne Bedussa, Universität Bonn
  8. Olivier Benoist, Université de Strasbourg
  9. Gergely Berczi, ETH Zürich
  10. Olof Bergvall, Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
  11. Valeria Bertini, Università degli Studi di Roma Tor Vergata
  12. Jérémy Blanc, Universität Basel
  13. Barbara Bolognese, The Unversity of Sheffield
  14. Emma Brakkee, Universität Bonn
  15. Yohan Brunebarbe, Universität Zürich
  16. Alexander Buryak, ETH Zürich
  17. Jiaming Chen, Université Paris Diderot - IMJ-PRG
  18. Alessandro Chiodo, Institut de Mathématiques de Jussieu
  19. Gavril Farkas, Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
  20. Riccardo Ferrario, ETH Zürich
  21. Soheyla Feyzbakhsh, The University of Edinburgh
  22. Salvatore Floccari, Radboud University Nijmegen
  23. Enrica Floris, Universität Basel
  24. Mattia Galeotti, IMJ - Paris 6
  25. Sergey Galkin, University of Geneva
  26. Jérémy Guéré, Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
  27. Felix Hensel, ETH Zürich
  28. Daniel Huybrechts, Universität Bonn
  29. Zhi Jiang, Fudan University
  30. Grzegorz Kapustka, Universität Zürich
  31. Anastasios Kartsaklis, NKUA
  32. Emmanuel Kowalski, ETH Zürich
  33. Reinier Kramer, Universiteit van Amsterdam
  34. Andrew Kresch, Universität Zürich
  35. Ties Laarakker, UU
  36. Robert Laterveer, Université de Strasbourg
  37. Marc Levine, Universität Duisburg-Essen
  38. Hyenho Lho, ETH Zürich
  39. Zhiyuan Li, Fudan University
  40. Hsueh-Yung Lin, Universität Bonn
  41. Renjie Lyu, University of Amsterdam
  42. Eyal Markman, University of Massachusetts at Amherst
  43. Rene Mboro, Ecole Polytechnique
  44. Alexis Michelat, ETH Zürich
  45. Javier Morales, University of Texas at Austin
  46. Nina Morishige, The University of British Columbia
  47. Giosuè Emanuele Muratore, University of Roma Tre
  48. Alberto Navarro, Universität Zürich
  49. Trang Nguyen, The University of Edinburgh
  50. Kieran O'Grady, Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza"
  51. Georg Oberdieck, Massachusetts Institute of Technology
  52. Jakob Oesinghaus, Universität Zürich
  53. Dragos Oprea, UC San Diego
  54. Xuanyu Pan, Max Planck Institute for Mathematics
  55. Rahul Pandharipande, ETH Zürich
  56. Ujjwol Paudel, ETH Zürich
  57. Dan Petersen, University of Copenhagen
  58. Naeem Ahmad Pundeer, Aligarh Muslim University
  59. Mohammad Reza Rahmati, Cimat
  60. Fatemeh Rezaee, The University of Edinburgh
  61. Ulrike Rieß, Universität Bonn
  62. Paolo Rossi, Université de Bourgogne
  63. Adrien Sauvaget, UPMC
  64. Christoph Schiessl, ETH Zürich
  65. Johannes Schmitt, ETH Zürich
  66. Stefan Schreieder, Universität Bonn
  67. Junliang Shen, ETH Zürich
  68. Jaime Silva, Instituto Superior Técnico da Universidade de Lisboa
  69. Saurabh Singh, Indian Statistical Institute, Bangalore
  70. Somveer Singh, Banaras Hindu University
  71. Salim Tayou, Université Paris-Sud
  72. Mara Ungureanu, Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
  73. Jason van Zelm, University of Liverpool
  74. Claire Voisin, Collège de France and ETH-ITS
  75. Gisbert Wüstholz, ETHZ/UZH
  76. Di Yang, MPIM
  77. Qizheng Yin, Peking University
  78. Yizhen Zhao, ENS/UPMC
  79. Dimitri Zvonkine, Institut de Mathématiques de Jussieu
 
 
Page URL: https://www.math.ethz.ch/fim/conferences/cycles-and-moduli/participants.html
28.03.2017
© 2017 Eidgenössische Technische Hochschule Zürich